YearUnitClassPlaceScore
2018UCF Pegasus WorldIW7th91.25
2018UCF Pegasus OpenIO1st97.9
2018Oviedo HSSO8th90.4
2018Lowndes HSSO11th88.1
2018Timber Creek HSSO16th84.95
2018William R. Boone HSSO19th82.7
2018Tampa IndependentIA11th87.805
2018Florida State Winter GuardIA16th84.28
2018Pegasus AIA19th83.595
2018Fleming Island HSSA7th94.215
2018Newsome HS (Fans' Favorite Award)SA8th93.135
2018Lake Howell HSSA11th91.48
2017UCF Pegasus WorldIW11th87.9
2017University of South FloridaIO3rd94.6
2017Lyman HSSO2nd96.3
2017Pegasus AIA9th89.835
2017Tampa IndependentIA17th84.16
2017ParadigmIA18th84.125
2017Lowndes HSSA6th94.14
2017Fleming Island HSSA20th85.335
2016UCF Pegasus WorldIW13th83.6
2016Nease HSSW11th85.8
2016UCF Pegasus OpenIO12th84.65
2016William R. Boone HSSO14th85.4
2016Pegasus AIA7th91.675
2016ParadigmIA11th86.83
2016Lowndes HSSA8th91.795
2016Lake Howell HSSA11th89.375
2016Apopka HSSA14th85.035
2015UCF Pegasus WorldIW8th90.05
2015USF WinterguardIW15th82.2
2015Timber Creek HSSW13th82.45
2015Seminole HSSW14th81.8
2015UCF Pegasus OpenIO12th85
2015University of South FloridaIA2nd95.38
2015Freedom HS (Orlando)SA5th90.935
2014USF Winterguard (Fans' Favorite Award)IW14th83.7
2014UCF PegasusIO1st94.9
2014University of South FloridaIA4th93.795
2014Nease HSSW8th87.65
2014Timber Creek HSSW14th81
2014Lyman HSSA1st93.43
2013UCF Pegasus (Fans' Favorite Award)IO9th86.75
2013USF IIIA12th85.835
2013Seminole HSSW8th86
2013Timber Creeek HSSW10th85.05
2013Nease HSSW12th83.55
2013Lyman HSSA6th90.5
2012USF WinterguardIO2nd95.05
2012UCF PegasusIA5th93.25
2012Seminole HSSW5th89.2
2012Timber Creek HSSW10th83.9
2012Freedom HSSO1st95.35
2012Nease HS (Fans' Favorite Award)SO3rd94.25
2012Cypress Creek HSSO13th85.35
2012Lyman HSSA6th92.15
2012Apopka HSSA8th90
2012Robinson HSSA10th87.7
2011Orlando VisualIO2nd94.7
2011USF WinterguardIO5th91.7
2011Gainesville IndependentIO14th83.35
2011Seminole HSSW7th89.55
2011Timber Creek HS (Fans' Favorite Award)SO3rd91.95
2011Freedom HSSO15th81.3
2011Apopka HSSA10th87.5
2011Nease HSSA13th86.15
2010NortheastIW4th94.4
2010Gainesville IndependentIA10th85.75
2010Fahrenheit "A"IAIA12th85.15
2010Seminole HSSW12th84.7
2010Timber Creek HS (Fans' Favorite Award)SA7th91.6
2010Cypress Creek HSSA9th88.35
2010Hagerty HSSA13th84.05
2009NortheastIW4th94.2
2009The KnightsIW11th86.1
2009Freedom HSSW13th83.3
2009Seminole HSSW15th81
2009USFIO12th89.1
2009River CityIA10th87.2
2009Lyman HSSA3rd94.7
2008NortheastIW3rd96.6
2008The KnightsIW9th89.1
2008FahrenheitIW15th81.5
2008Seminole HSSW15th81
2008USFIO12th85.2
2008Freedom HSSO2nd95
2008FahrenheitIA3rd94.5
2008Colonial HSSA1st97.2
2008Cypress Creek HSSA7th89.3
2008University HSSA12th85.4
2007NortheastIW5th94.8
2007FahrenheitIO3rd95.1
2007Seminole HSSO3rd95.3
2007Freedom HSSO11th88.7
2007Bartram Trail HSSA14th84.3
2006NortheastIW5th93.25
2006The KnightsIW11th84.9
2006FahrenheitIO8th89.3
2006USFIA3rd91.9
2006The Knights “A”IA9th84.6
2006Freedom HSSO7th91.4
2006Seminole HSSO15th82.7
2006Countryside HSSA3rd93.45
2005ParadigmIW7th92
2005NortheastIW11th86.75
2005The KnightsIO3rd95.15
2005FahrenheitIO11th84.85
2005Lake Mary HSSO5th90.55
2005Seminole HSSO10th88
2005Freedom HSSA1st97.35
2004NortheastIW11th87.2
2004ParadigmIW13th84.35
2004The KnightsIO6th92.1
2004St. Augustine HSSW13th83.9
2004Mariner HSSA5th92.2
2003NortheastIW7th90.3
2003ParadigmIO3rd93.55
2003St. Augustine HSSW6th91.5
2003Cypress Creek HSSO7th90.05
2002NortheastIO2nd93.95
2002ParadigmIA2nd94.65
2002The KnightsIA8th88.5
2002St. Augustine HSSW14th79.25
2002Lake Mary HSSO2nd95.65
2002Fletcher HSSA1st96
2002Cypress Creek HSSA2nd95.65
2002Orange Park HSSA6th89.85
2002Seminole HSSA15th82.85
2001NortheastIO6th89.55
2001Ancient City EnsembleIO12th85.15
2001ParadigmIA5th91.55
2001St. Augustine HSSW11th84.55
2001Lake Mary HSSO4th94.9
2001Cypress Creek HSSA10th88.65
2001Seminole HSSA11th88.5
2000Ancient City EnsembleIA2nd96.4
2000ParadigmIA9th88.45
2000St. Augustine HSSW10th86.45
2000Nease HSSO12th87.45
2000Lake Mary HSSA1st98.85
2000Clearwater HSSA6th93.9
2000Cypress Creek HSSA8th91.45
1999ShaktaiIW5th92.7
1999The CompanyIW12th88.25
1999St. Augustine HSSW11th86.6
1999Nease HSSA1st97.4
1999St. Augustine HS “A”SA4th94.05
1999East Lake HSSA7th93.7
1999Lake Mary HSSA10th90.2
1999Cypress Creek HSSA11th90.1
1998ShaktaiIW6th94
1998The CompanyIW11th87.35
1998St. Augustine HSSW12th85.2
1998Orange Park HSSO11th84.75
1998Lake Mary HSSA6th93.55
1998East Lake HSSA8th91.1
1998Nease HSSA11th89.55
1998St. Augustine HS “A”SA13th87.8
1997The CompanyIW5th92.55
1997ShaktaiIW13th86.75
1997St. Augustine HSSW8th90.1
1997Orange Park HSSO5th93.3
1997East Lake HSSA5th93.8
1997St. Augustine HS “A”SA8th90.85
1997Lake Mary HSSA11th89.4
1996ShaktaiIW7th89.55
1996The CompanyIO1st96.4
1996SynergyIA13th81.7
1996St. Augustine HSSW11th85.75
1996Orange Park HSSA2nd95.25
1996Lake Mary HSSA12th85.15
1995The CompanyIA1st96.3
1995St. Augustine HSSO2nd95.75
1995Seminole HSSO7th90.55
1995Orange Park HSSA5th92.2
1995Dixie Hollins HSSA11th88
1994ShaktaiIW15th81.1
1994Seminole HSSO4th73.7
1994St. Augustine HSSO7th70.65
1994Orange Park HSSA10th62.65
1993ShaktaiIO3rd79.55
1993Seminole HSSA3rd68.7
1992ShaktaiIA5th76.05
1991ShaktaiIA8th71.2
1989Lk Gibson HSSO17th67.5
1987Lk Howell HSSA6th61.85